timezones.de

06:04:51pm
Advert
Flag China

Guozhen
China - Shaanxi

Current local time:

02:04am:51
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shaanxi
Population:85.415
Latitude:34.3659100
Longitude:107.3590400
Elevation:551m
Alternate names:Baoji, Chencang Qu, Gochzhen, Guo Zhen, Guo zhen, Guozhen, Guozhen zhen, Ko-chen, Kuo-chen, Pao-chi, Pao-chi-hsien, chen cang qu, guo zhen, guo zhen zhen, 虢镇, 虢镇镇, 陈仓区m
Advert