timezones.de

04:24:19am
Advert
Flag China

Weinan
China - Shaanxi

Current local time:

12:24pm:19
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shaanxi
Population:172.321
Latitude:34.5035500
Longitude:109.5089100
Elevation:354m
Alternate names:Vehjnan', Vejnan, Veynan, Vi Nam, Vị Nam, Wei-nan-hsien, Weinan, Weinan Shi, Wej-nan, wei nan, wei nan shi, weinan si, Вејнан, Вэйнань, 渭南, 渭南市, 웨이난 시m
Advert