timezones.de

10:04:28am
Advert
Flag China

Yulin
China - Shaanxi

Current local time:

06:04pm:28
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shaanxi
Population:90.870
Latitude:38.2905600
Longitude:109.7494400
Elevation:1064m
Alternate names:Du Lam, Du Lâm, Jue-lin, Jujlin', Jü-lin, UYN, Yu-lin-hsien, Yulin, Yulinfu, Yü-lin-hsien, wilin si, yu lin, yu lin shi, Юйлинь, 楡林市, 榆林, 榆林市, 위린 시m
Advert