timezones.de

01:42:22am
Advert
Flag China

Anqiu
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

09:42am:22
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:105.665
Latitude:36.4341700
Longitude:119.1925000
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:An-ch'iu, An-ch'iu-hsien, An-ch’iu, An-ch’iu-hsien, An-kiu, Ankiuhsien, Anqium
Advert