timezones.de

09:36:51am
Advert
Flag China

Binzhou
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

05:36pm:51
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:115.893
Latitude:37.3666700
Longitude:118.0166700
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Beizhen, Bin'chzhou, Bintsjou, Binzhou, Gorad Bin'chzhou, Hui-min, Pei-chen, Pin-cou, Pin-hsien, Pin-čou, Tan Chau, Tân Châu, bang zhou shi, bin zhou, bin zhou shi, binjeou si, Биньчжоу, Горад Біньчжоу, 浜州市, 滨州市, 濱州, 빈저우 시m
Advert