timezones.de

05:11:52pm
Advert
Flag China

Boshan
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

01:11am:52
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:153.596
Latitude:36.4833300
Longitude:117.8333300
Elevation:368m
Alternate names:Boshan, Po-shan, Tzu-po, Tzu-po-shihm
Advert