timezones.de

08:20:05pm
Advert
Flag China

Dengzhou
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

04:20am:05
Thursday14.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:85.279
Latitude:37.8082200
Longitude:120.7590800
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Dengzhou, Dengzhou Jiedao, P'eng-lai-hsien, Pehnlaj, Penglai, Penglai Shi, P’eng-lai-hsien, Teng-chou, Tengchow, Tengchowfu, deng zhou, deng zhou jie dao, peng lai, peng lai shi, Пэнлай, 登州, 登州街道, 蓬莱, 蓬莱市m
Advert