timezones.de

04:16:10pm
Advert
Flag China

Dezhou
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

12:16am:10
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:379.555
Latitude:37.4512700
Longitude:116.3104600
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Dedzou, Dehchzhou, Detsjou, Dezhou, GJuc Chau, Te, Te-chou, Te-chou-shih, Te-cou, Te-hsien, Te-čou, Techow, Teh-hsien, Tehchow, Tehetsouen, de zhou, de zhou shi, deojeou si, Đức Châu, Деџоу, Дэчжоу, 徳州市, 德州, 德州市, 더저우 시m
Advert