timezones.de

02:32:05pm
Advert
Flag China

Gaomi
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

10:32pm:05
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:150.793
Latitude:36.3833300
Longitude:119.7527800
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Gaomi, Kao-mi, Kao-mi-hsienm
Advert