timezones.de

11:13:17am
Advert
Flag China

Hanting
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

07:13pm:16
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:90.637
Latitude:36.7708300
Longitude:119.2108300
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Han-t'ing-chen, Han-t’ing-chen, Hanting, Hanting Qu, Hantingchieh, Wei Xian, Wei-hsien, han ting, han ting qu, wei xian, 寒亭, 寒亭区, 潍县m
Advert