timezones.de

08:21:58pm
Advert
Flag China

Heze
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

04:21am:58
Thursday14.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:254.602
Latitude:35.2392900
Longitude:115.4735800
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Caozhou, Che-ce, Ha Trach, He-tse, Heze, Ho-tse, Ho-tse-shih, Hotseh, Hotseh-hsien, Hà Trạch, Hê-tse, Khece, Khehczeh, Ko-tse, Ko-tse-hsien, Ts'ao-chou, Ts'aochow, Tsaochowfu, Ts’ao-chou, Ts’aochow, he ze, he ze shi, heojjeo si, ka ze shi, Хеце, Хэцзэ, カ沢市, 菏泽, 菏泽市, 菏澤, 허쩌 시m
Advert