timezones.de

09:52:36am
Advert
Flag China

Jinan
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

05:52pm:36
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:4.335.989
Latitude:36.6683300
Longitude:116.9972200
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Che-lam-chhi, Chi-nan, Chi-nan-shih, Chè-lâm-chhī, Csinan, Czinan', Dzinan, Dzinanas, Dzjinana, Dzjinaņa, Ginano, Gorad Czinan', Jinan, Jinan Shi, Li-ch'eng, Li-ch’eng, TNA, Te Nam, Ti-nan, Tsi-nan-fu, Tsinah, Tsinan, Tzinan, Tế Nam, Zhinan', ci hnan, gynʼn, ji nan, ji nan shi, jinan si, jinana, jynan, Ĝinano, Ťi-nan, Τζινάν, Ђинан, Горад Цзінань, Дзинан, Жинань, Цзинань, Цзінань, גינאן, جىنەن شەھىرى, جينان, جینان, जीनान, ਜੀਨਾਨ, จี๋หนาน, ཅི་ནན།, ကျီနန်မြို့, 济南, 济南市, 済南市, 濟南, 지난 시m
Advert