timezones.de

05:44:21am
Advert
Flag China

Jining
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

01:44pm:21
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:450.327
Latitude:35.4050000
Longitude:116.5813900
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Chi-ning, Chi-ning-hsien, Chi-ning-shih, Csining, Czinin, Gjining, JNG, Jining, Te Ninh, Ti-ning, Tsi-ning-hsien, Tsining, Tế Ninh, gynyng, ji ning, ji ning shi, jining si, Ĝjining, Ťi-ning, Цзинин, גינינג, 济宁市, 済寧市, 濟寧, 지닝 시m
Advert