timezones.de

03:23:16pm
Advert
Flag China

Laiwu
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

11:23pm:16
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:124.108
Latitude:36.1927800
Longitude:117.6569400
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Chiu-lai-wu, Lai-wu-hsien, Laiwu, lai wu, lai wu shi, 莱芜, 莱芜市m
Advert