timezones.de

03:53:02pm
Advert
Flag China

Laiyang
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

11:53pm:02
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:169.594
Latitude:36.9758300
Longitude:120.7136100
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Lai-yang-hsien, Lai-yank, Laiyangm
Advert