timezones.de

12:09:08am
Advert
Flag China

Liaocheng
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

08:09am:08
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:226.930
Latitude:36.4559600
Longitude:115.9776600
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Liao-ccheng, Liao-ch'eng-hsien, Liao-ch'eng-shih, Liao-ch’eng-hsien, Liao-ch’eng-shih, Liao-čcheng, Liaocheng, Lieu Thanh, Liêu Thành, Ljaochehn, Ljaocheng, Tung-ch'ang, Tung-ch’ang, Tungchangfu, liao cheng, liao cheng shi, lyaocheong si, Љаоченг, Ляочэн, 聊城, 聊城市, 랴오청 시m
Advert