timezones.de

02:21:46am
Advert
Flag China

Linyi
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

10:21am:46
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:270.669
Latitude:35.0630600
Longitude:118.3427800
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:I-chou, Ichow, Ichowfu, LYI, Lam Nghi, Lan-shan, Lin'i, Lin-i, Lin-i-hsien, Lin-i-shih, Linji, Linyi, Liuyihsien, Lâm Nghi, Yichow, lin yi, lin yi shi, lin-i si, Линьи, Линји, 临沂, 临沂市, 臨沂, 臨沂市, 린이 시m
Advert