timezones.de

05:16:13am
Advert
Flag China

Luofeng
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

01:16pm:13
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:100.774
Latitude:37.3649700
Longitude:120.4099700
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Chao-yuan, Chao-yuan-hsien, Chao-yüan, Chao-yüan-hsien, Luofeng, Zhaocheng, Zhaoyuan, Zhaoyuan Shi, luo feng, zhao yuan shi, 招远市, 罗峰m
Advert