timezones.de

08:12:53pm
Advert
Flag China

Mingshui
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

04:12am:53
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:114.858
Latitude:36.7166700
Longitude:117.5000000
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Chang-ch'iu, Chang-ch’iu, Ming-shui-chen, Mingshui, Zhangqium
Advert