timezones.de

05:38:54pm
Advert
Flag China

Mizhou
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

01:38am:54
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:109.968
Latitude:35.9947200
Longitude:119.3975000
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Chu-ch'eng, Chu-ch’eng, Chu-hsien, Mizhou, mi zhou, 密州m
Advert