timezones.de

01:20:29am
Advert
Flag China

Nanding
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

09:20am:29
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:85.495
Latitude:36.7483300
Longitude:118.0558300
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Nan-ting, Nandingm
Advert