timezones.de

04:05:15pm
Advert
Flag China

Pingdu
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

12:05am:15
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:91.077
Latitude:36.7844400
Longitude:119.9463900
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:P'ing-tu, P'ing-tu-hsien, Pindu, Pingdu, P’ing-tu, P’ing-tu-hsien, Пиндуm
Advert