timezones.de

01:28:52am
Advert
Flag China

Qingnian
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

09:28am:52
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:110.046
Latitude:36.8403200
Longitude:115.7118300
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Lin-ch'ing, Lin-ch'ing-hsien, Lin-ch'ing-shih, Lin-ch’ing, Lin-ch’ing-hsien, Lin-ch’ing-shih, Linqing, Lintsing, Lintsingchow, Qingnian, lin qing, qing nian, 临青, 青年m
Advert