timezones.de

12:14:07am
Advert
Flag China

Qingzhou
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

08:14am:07
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:117.056
Latitude:36.6966700
Longitude:118.4797200
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Ch'ing-chou, Ch’ing-chou, Cinchzhou, I-tu, I-tu-hsien, Qingzhou, Tsingchow, Tsingchowfu, Yidu, Yitu, Цинчжоуm
Advert