timezones.de

10:18:12am
Advert
Flag China

Qufu
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

06:18pm:12
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:85.144
Latitude:35.5966700
Longitude:116.9911100
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Cchue-fu, Ch'u-fou, Ch'u-fou-hsien, Ch'u-fou-hsien-ch'eng, Ch'u-fu-hsien, Chu-fu, Chü-fu, Ch’u-fu-hsien, Ch’ü-fou, Ch’ü-fou-hsien, Ch’ü-fou-hsien-ch’eng, Cjujfu, Csuefu, Csüfu, Khuc Phu, Khúc Phụ, Kinfowhsien, Kufow, Küfow, Qufu, chwipu si, cufu, qu fu shi, tsiuipu, zwpw, Čchü-fu, Цюйфу, צופו, معبد كوفو, चूफ़ू, ციუიფუ, ጩፉ, 曲阜市, 취푸 시m
Advert