timezones.de

02:09:50pm
Advert
Flag China

Shengli
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

10:09pm:50
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:306.450
Latitude:37.4627100
Longitude:118.4916500
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:DOY, Dongying, Dun'in, Dungjing, Dunuin, GJong Dinh, Shengli, Shengli Jiedao, Tung-jing, Tung-ying, dong ying, dong ying shi, dung-ing si, sheng li, sheng li jie dao, Đông Dinh, Дунгјинг, Дунъин, Дуньин, 东营市, 東営市, 東營, 胜利, 胜利街道, 둥잉 시m
Advert