timezones.de

01:49:33am
Advert
Flag China

Shizilu
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

09:49am:33
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:86.749
Latitude:35.1711100
Longitude:118.8288900
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Chu-nan, Chü-nan, Junan, Shih-tzu-lu, Shizilum
Advert