timezones.de

01:35:42am
Advert
Flag China

Sishui
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

09:35am:42
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:90.175
Latitude:35.6488900
Longitude:117.2758300
Elevation:112m
Alternate names:Sishui, Ssu-shui, Ssu-shui-hsien, Szeshuihsienm
Advert