timezones.de

02:52:01pm
Advert
Flag China

Tengzhou
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

10:52pm:01
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:105.456
Latitude:35.0770600
Longitude:117.1517600
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:T'eng, T'eng-hsien, Tehnchzhou, Teng Xian, Tengzhou, Tengzhou Shi, T’eng, T’eng-hsien, teng xian, teng zhou, teng zhou shi, Тэнчжоу, 滕县, 滕州, 滕州市m
Advert