timezones.de

01:59:39am
Advert
Flag China

Tianfu
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

09:59am:39
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:115.370
Latitude:37.1972300
Longitude:122.0522800
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Chiu-wen-teng, K'un-yu, K’un-yü, Tianfu, Tianfu Jiedao, Wen-teng, Wen-teng-ch'eng, Wen-teng-ch’eng, Wen-teng-hsien, Wencheng, Wendeng, Wendeng Shi, tian fu, tian fu jie dao, wen deng, wen deng shi, 天福, 天福街道, 文登, 文登市m
Advert