timezones.de

08:15:39am
Advert
Flag China

Weichanglu
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

04:15pm:39
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:90.070
Latitude:37.1807300
Longitude:119.9421700
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:I, I-hsien, Lai-chou, Lai-chow-fu, Laichow, Laizhou, Laizhou Shi, Weichanglu, Weichanglu Jiedao, Ye Xian, Yeh, Yehsien, Yixian, lai zhou, lai zhou shi, wen chang lu, wen chang lu jie dao, ye xian, 掖县, 文昌路, 文昌路街道, 莱州, 莱州市m
Advert