timezones.de

12:22:00pm
Advert
Flag China

Weifang
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

08:22pm:00
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:394.732
Latitude:36.7100000
Longitude:119.1019400
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Duy Phuong, Duy Phường, Vehjfan, Vejfang, WEF, Wei, Wei-fang-shih, Wei-hsien, Weifang, Wej-fang, i fang shi, wei fang, wei fang shi, weipang si, Вејфанг, Вэйфан, イ坊市, 潍坊市, 濰坊, 웨이팡 시m
Advert