timezones.de

07:42:28pm
Advert
Flag China

Xiazhen
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

03:42am:28
Tuesday19.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:125.667
Latitude:34.8022200
Longitude:117.1116700
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Hsia-chen, Weishan, Xiazhen, Xiazhencunm
Advert