timezones.de

03:00:47am
Advert
Flag China

Yatou
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

11:00am:47
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:91.517
Latitude:37.1566000
Longitude:122.4376200
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Jung-ch'eng, Jung-ch'eng-hsien, Jung-ch’eng, Jung-ch’eng-hsien, Rongcheng, Rongcheng Shi, Yai-t'ou, Yai-t'ou-chi, Yai-t’ou, Yai-t’ou-chi, Yatou, Yatou Jiedao, Zhunchehn, rong cheng, rong cheng shi, ya tou, ya tou jie dao, Жунчэн, 崖头, 崖头街道, 荣成, 荣成市m
Advert