timezones.de

04:43:41am
Advert
Flag China

Yishui
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

12:43pm:40
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:94.115
Latitude:35.7847200
Longitude:118.6280600
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:I-shui, I-shui-hsien, Yishuim
Advert