timezones.de

01:11:29am
Advert
Flag China

Zaozhuang
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

09:11am:29
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:183.665
Latitude:34.8647200
Longitude:117.5541700
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Czaochzhuan, I-hsien, Tsao-chuang, Tsao-chuang-shih, Tsaochwang, Tssaochwang, Zaozhuang, zao zhuang, zao zhuang shi, Цзаочжуан, 枣庄, 枣庄市m
Advert