timezones.de

08:56:35am
Advert
Flag China

Zhoucun
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

04:56pm:35
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:122.402
Latitude:36.8166700
Longitude:117.8166700
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Chou-lin-chen, Chou-ts'un, Chou-ts'un-chen, Chou-ts’un, Chou-ts’un-chen, Chowtsun, Zhoucunm
Advert