timezones.de

12:08:18pm
Advert
Flag China

Zoucheng
China - Shandong Sheng

Current local time:

08:08pm:18
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shandong Sheng
Population:190.537
Latitude:35.4005600
Longitude:116.9655600
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Chou-hsien, Tsou, Tsou-hsien, Tsowhsien, Zoucheng, Zouxianm
Advert