timezones.de

08:22:10pm
Advert
Flag China

Songjiang
China - Shanghai Shi

Current local time:

04:22am:10
Thursday14.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shanghai Shi
Population:130.218
Latitude:31.0359500
Longitude:121.2146000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Songjiang, Songjiang Qu, Sunchiang, Sung-chiang, Sung-chiang-hsien, Sungkiang, Sungkiang-hsien, Sunkiang, Sunkiangfu, song jiang, song jiang qu, 松江, 松江区m
Advert