timezones.de

02:55:22am
Advert
Flag China

Jincheng
China - Shanxi Sheng

Current local time:

10:55am:22
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shanxi Sheng
Population:332.650
Latitude:35.5022200
Longitude:112.8327800
Elevation:711m
Alternate names:Chin-ch'eng, Chin-ch'eng-hsien, Chin-ch’eng, Chin-ch’eng-hsien, Czin'chehn, Jincheng, Jincheng Shi, Tan Thanh, Tse-chou, Tseh-chow-fu, Tsehchow, Tsincheng, Tsinchenghsien, Tấn Thành, jin cheng, jin cheng shi, jincheong si, Ђинченг, Цзиньчэн, 晉城, 晋城, 晋城市, 진청 시m
Advert