timezones.de

02:48:03pm
Advert
Flag China

Yuncheng
China - Shanxi Sheng

Current local time:

10:48pm:03
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shanxi Sheng
Population:201.950
Latitude:35.0230600
Longitude:110.9927800
Elevation:361m
Alternate names:An-i-hsien, Anyi, Anyihsien, Juen-ccheng, Jun'chehn, Juncheng, Jün-čcheng, Van Thanh, Vận Thành, YCU, Yun'chen, Yun-ch'eng-chen, Yuncheng, Yuncheng Shi, Yun’chen, Yün-ch’eng-chen, an yi, wincheong si, yun cheng, yun cheng shi, Јунченг, Юньчэн, 安邑, 运城, 运城市, 運城, 運城市, 윈청 시m
Advert