timezones.de

12:26:32am
Advert
Flag China

Dadukou
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

08:26am:32
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:461.513
Latitude:26.5479000
Longitude:101.7053900
Elevation:1110m
Alternate names:Dadukou, Dadukou Jiedao, Dukou, Pan'chzhikhua, Panzhihua, Ta-tu-k'ou, Ta-tu-k’ou, Tu-k'ou, Tu-k'ou-shih, Tu-k’ou, Tu-k’ou-shih, da du kou, da du kou jie dao, Паньчжихуа, 大渡口, 大渡口街道m
Advert