timezones.de

08:55:29pm
Advert
Flag China

Deyang
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

04:55am:29
Thursday14.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:152.194
Latitude:31.1301900
Longitude:104.3819800
Elevation:501m
Alternate names:Dehjan, Deyan, Deyang, Te-yang, Te-yang-hsien, Tehyang, Tehyang-hsien, de yang shi, Дэян, 德阳市m
Advert