timezones.de

08:24:46pm
Advert
Flag China

Gaoping
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

04:24am:46
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:204.368
Latitude:30.7757600
Longitude:106.1029400
Elevation:283m
Alternate names:Gaoping, Nan-ch'ung, Nan-ch’ung, Nanchong, gao ping, 高坪m
Advert