timezones.de

05:11:33pm
Advert
Flag China

Guangyuan
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

01:11am:33
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:213.365
Latitude:32.4420100
Longitude:105.8230000
Elevation:525m
Alternate names:GYS, Guangjuen, Guangyuan, Guanujuan', Gǔangyúan, Jialing, Kuan-yuan, Kuan-yüan, Kuang-juean, Kuang-jüan, Kuang-yuan, Kuang-yuan-hsien, Kuang-yüan, Kuang-yüan-hsien, Kwangyuan, Kwangyuanhsien, Kwangyüan, Kwangyüanhsien, Quang Nguyen, Quảng Nguyên, guang yuan, guang yuan shi, gwang-wian si, Гуангјуен, Гуанъюань, 广元, 广元市, 広元市, 廣元, 광위안 시m
Advert