timezones.de

04:23:02pm
Advert
Flag China

Leshan
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

12:23am:02
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:154.477
Latitude:29.5622700
Longitude:103.7638600
Elevation:375m
Alternate names:Chia-ting, Kiating, Kiatingfu, Lac Son, Le-san, Le-šan, Lehshan', Leshan, Lo-shan, Lo-shan-hsien, Lạc Sơn, le shan, le shan shi, leosan si, Лэшань, 乐山, 乐山市, 楽山市, 樂山, 러산 시m
Advert