timezones.de

03:07:45am
Advert
Flag China

Mianyang
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

11:07am:45
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:264.136
Latitude:31.4593400
Longitude:104.7542300
Elevation:468m
Alternate names:MIG, Mianyang, Mianyang Shi, Mien Duong, Mien-chou, Mien-jang, Mien-yang, Mien-yang-hsien, Mienchow, Miên Dương, Mjan'jan, Mjanjan, Mjenjang, Myan'yan, Myan’yan, mian yang, mian yang shi, myanyang, myen-yang si, Мяньян, Мянян, Мјенјанг, ميەنياڭ شەھىرى, میانیانگ, 綿陽, 綿陽市, 绵阳, 绵阳市, 몐양 시m
Advert