timezones.de

05:22:24pm
Advert
Flag China

Neijiang
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

01:22am:24
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:546.854
Latitude:29.5835400
Longitude:105.0621600
Elevation:349m
Alternate names:Nei-chiang, Nei-chiang-hsien, Nei-chiang-shih, Neijiang, Neikiang, Neikianghsien, nei jiang, nei jiang shi, 内江, 内江市m
Advert