timezones.de

08:49:20am
Advert
Flag China

Suining
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

04:49pm:20
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:124.924
Latitude:30.5080200
Longitude:105.5733200
Elevation:291m
Alternate names:Sui-ning-hsien, Suining, Sujnin, Suynin, sui ning, Суйнин, 遂宁m
Advert