timezones.de

05:51:21pm
Advert
Flag China

Yanjiang
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

01:51am:21
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:87.400
Latitude:30.1210800
Longitude:104.6481100
Elevation:365m
Alternate names:Czyjan, Tszoyan, Tszöyan, Tzeyang, Tzeyang-hsien, Tzu-yang, Tzu-yang-hsien, Yanjiang, Ziyang, yan jiang, Цзыян, 雁江m
Advert